拍品 6551 - W239 绘画 (西) - Donnerstag, 05. Dezember 2013, 04.30 PM
STRAWINSKY, THÉODORE (St. Petersburg 1907 - 1989 Geneva) Nature morte à la caraffe. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Th. Strawinsky. 50 x 61 cm.
(St.Petersburg 1907 - 1989 Genf)
Nature morte à la caraffe.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Th. Strawinsky.
50 x 61 cm.
CHF 1 800 / 2 400 | (€ 1 860 / 2 470)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 830 (包含買家佣金)