拍品 3434 - A210 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 20. September 2024, 11.00 AM
ANTON MOZART
(1573 Augsburg 1625)
Ecce homo.
Pen and brown ink, grey wash, with traces of black pencil. Pen and brown ink border line.
Monogrammed on upper margin to the right in pen and black ink: AM.
35.3 x 24.3 cm.
Provenance:
- Private collection, Switzerland.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)