拍品 3283 - A209 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 21. Juni 2024, 05.00 PM

LE CORBUSIER (CHARLES-ÉDOUARD JEANNERET-GRIS)

(La Chaux-de-Fonds 1887–1965 Roquebrune-Cap-Martin)
Femme et taureau. 1951.
Watercolour and gouache on paper.
21 × 27 cm.

Provenance:
- Sale Germann, Zurich, 20.11.2017, Lot 61.
- Private collection, Switzerland.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 375 (包含買家佣金)