拍品 3087 - A207 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 01. Dezember 2023, 02.00 PM
ALOIS CARIGIET
(1902 Trun 1985)
Rider in the dunes. 1967.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: A.C. 66. Original Carigiet frame.
49.8 × 74.3 cm.
Provenance:
Private collection, Switzerland.
CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 930 / 51 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 250 (包含買家佣金)