拍品 3603 - A204 早期印制品 - Freitag, 31. März 2023, 10.00 AM

FRANZ KAISERMANN

(Yverdon 1765–1833 Rome)
View of the temples of Paestum.
Watercolour, pen and brown ink, black chalk.
Am unteren Rand mit brauner Feder signiert und datiert: F.Keisermann Roma 1817.
65 x 102 cm. In original gold frame of the period.

CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)