拍品 3301 - A201 印象派&现代主义 - Freitag, 01. Juli 2022, 05.00 PM
HANS (JEAN) ARP
(Strasbourg 1886–1966 Basel)
Untitled. 1964.
Collage, gouache and ink on paper.
Signed on the reverse: Arp.
29 × 18 cm.
Provenance:
- Galerie Erker, St. Gallen.
- Swiss private collection.
- Galerie Erker, St. Gallen.
- Swiss private collection.
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 500 (包含買家佣金)