拍品 3060* - A196 大师画作 - Freitag, 26. März 2021, 02.00 PM
GYSBERT GILLISZ. DE HONDECOETER
(1603 Utrecht 1653)
Hens and a rooster in a landscape.
Oil on canvas.
Monogrammed lower right: G. DH (ligature).
67 × 102.5 cm.
Provenance:
European collection.
European collection.
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)