拍品 3042* - A195 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 04. Dezember 2020, 02.00 PM
GIOVANNI GIACOMETTI
(Stampa 1868–1933 Glion)
Winter landscape near Maloja.
Watercolour on paper.
Monogrammed lower left: G. G.
26.8 × 34.9 cm.
Provenance:
European private collection.
European private collection.
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 21 040 (包含買家佣金)