拍品 3367* - A193 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 03. Juli 2020, 02.00 PM
ALOIS CARIGIET
(1902 Trun 1985)
Still life with flowers and rooster. 1971.
Watercolour over pencil on paper.
Dated and monogrammed lower right: 71 A. C.
22 × 32 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 625 (包含買家佣金)