拍品 3360 - A193 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 03. Juli 2020, 02.00 PM
CUNO AMIET
(Solothurn 1868–1961 Oschwand)
Flowers 1948.
Watercolour on paper.
Monogrammed and dated lower right: CA 48.
Dedication verso to Britta Gelpke, December 1948.
36 × 25.5 cm (visible dimensions).
Provenance:
- Private collection of Britta Gelpke.
- Swiss private collection
- Swiss private collection
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 750 (包含買家佣金)