拍品 3044* - A191 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 06. Dezember 2019, 02.00 PM
AUGUSTO GIACOMETTI
(Stampa 1877–1947 Zürich)
Garden in flower in Stampa.
Pastel on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: a. g.
24 × 32 cm (visible dimensions).
Provenance:
European private collection.
European private collection.
CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 17 380 (包含買家佣金)