拍品 3281 - A186 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 28. September 2018, 04.00 PM
KONSTANTIN ALEKSEEVIC KOROVIN
(Moscow 1861–1939 Paris)
Winter landscape with a boat.
Gouache on board.
Signed and inscribed lower left: Constant Korovine Russie.
51 x 71 cm (visible image)
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Swiss private collection.
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 900 (包含買家佣金)