拍品 3049 - A185 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 29. Juni 2018, 02.00 PM
GIOVANNI GIACOMETTI
(Stampa 1868–1933 Glion)
Gravedona am Comersee.
Watercolour on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: G. G.
Handwritten inscription verso: Gravedona Comersee.
26 x 35 cm.
Provenance:
- Private collection, Zurich.
- Private collection, Zurich.
CHF 7 000 / 10 000 | (€ 7 220 / 10 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 375 (包含買家佣金)