拍品 1187 - A184 家具、瓷器&银器 - Donnerstag, 22. März 2018, 10.00 AM
PAIR OF ARMILLARY SPHERES,
Louis XVI, Paris ca. 1800.
Wood, shaped, polychrome painted and in part ebonized, and paper. Requires some restoration.
H 42 cm.
Provenance:
- from a private collection, Switzerland.
CHF 4 000 / 7 000 | (€ 4 120 / 7 220)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 900 (包含買家佣金)