拍品 3073 - A183 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 08. Dezember 2017, 05.00 PM
ADOLF DIETRICH
(1877 Berlingen 1957)
Distelfink vor Seelandschaft. 1941.
Oil on panel.
Signed and dated lower left: Ad. Dietrich. 1941.
17.5 x 21.5 cm.
Provenance:
Swiss private collection.
Literature:
Ammann, Heinrich and Vögele, Christoph: Adolf Dietrich - Oeuvrekatalog der Ölbilder und Aquarelle, Zurich 1994, p. 290, No. 41.41 (with ill.).
Swiss private collection.
Literature:
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 26 900 (包含買家佣金)