拍品 3060 - A183 瑞士艺术 - Freitag, 08. Dezember 2017, 05.00 PM
FÉLIX VALLOTTON
(Lausanne 1865–1925 Paris)
Nu assis sur un tabouret.
Coloured pencil on paper.
Monogrammed lower right: fv.
27 x 13.5 (visible measurements).
Provenance:
- Estate of Félix Vallotton.
- Galerie du Chêne S.A. Lausanne (label verso).
- Swiss private collection.
- Estate of Félix Vallotton.
- Swiss private collection.
CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 000 (包含買家佣金)