拍品 3458 - A181 战后和当代 - Samstag, 01. Juli 2017, 01.30 PM
LEO LEUPPI
(1893 Zurich 1972)
Untitled. 1958.
Gouache on brown paper.
Signed and dated lower right: Leo Leuppi 58.
63 x 75 cm.
Provenance: A gift from the artist circa 1958, since then privately owned Switzerland.
CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 240 / 1 650)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 500 (包含買家佣金)