拍品 3082* - A180 大师画作 - Freitag, 31. März 2017, 02.00 PM
Attributed to CHRISTIAN AUGUST GÜNTHER
(Pirna 1759–1824 Dresden)
Allegory of spring. 1783.
Oil on canvas.
Dated and monogrammed lower left: 1783 C.A.G.
56 x 84 cm.
Provenance:
European private collection.
European private collection.
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 000 (包含買家佣金)