拍品 3507 - A172 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 01.30 PM
MENN, BARTHELEMY (1815 Geneva 1893) Study of a landscape with trees. Verso further studies. Brown pen. Stamped verso: 567 14 x 22 cm. Provenance: - Collection of Carmen Fontanet, Geneva, Lugt 3225 - Hugues Fontanet collection, Geneva Lugt 4256
(1815 Genf 1893)
Studie zu einer Landschaft mit Bäumen. Verso weitere Studien.
Feder in Braun.
Verso gestempelt: 567
14 x 22 cm.
Provenienz: - Sammlung Carmen Fontanet, Genf, Lugt 3225 - Sammlung Hugues Fontanet, Genf Lugt 4256
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)