拍品 3256* - A172 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2015, 05.00 PM
ALOIS ARNEGGER
(1879 Vienna 1963)
View of Naples harbour with Vesuvius in the background. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: A. Arnegger. 94 x 124 cm. Provenance: European private collection
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: A. Arnegger.
94 x 124 cm.
Provenienz: Europäischer Privatbesitz.
CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)