拍品 3509 - A168 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 01.30 PM
ANONYMOUS, 2ND HALF OF THE 19TH CENTURY Gateway to the Medina. Watercolour. 47 x 63 cm (image). Framed.
Stadttor einer arabischen Medina.
Aquarell.
47 x 63 cm (licht). Gerahmt.
CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 660 (包含買家佣金)