拍品 3494 - A168 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 01.30 PM
THOMA, HANS (Bernau in the Black Forest 1839 - 1924 Karlsruhe) Head study for an Amazon. Pencil, grey pen and red chalk. On brownish paper. Signed lower right in pencil: Hans Thoma. 21 x 26.5 cm (image unevenly cut). Framed.
(Bernau im Schwarzwald 1839 - 1924 Karlsruhe)
Kopfstudie zu einer Amazone.
Bleistift, Feder in Grau, rote Kreide. Auf bräunlichem Papier.
Mit Bleistift unten rechts signiert: Hans Thoma.
21 x 26,5 cm (licht, unregelmässig beschnitten. Gerahmt.
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 2 040 (包含買家佣金)