拍品 3070* - A168 大师画作 - Freitag, 28. März 2014, 03.00 PM
Circle of BARTHOLOMAEUS SPRANGER
(Antwerp 1546–1611 Prague) Venus honoured by the nymphs; they bring her flowers, fruits and white doves. Oil on copper. 26.5 x 20.8 cm. Provenance:–Collection of the house of Habsburg, Inv. No. 3874 (numbering verso).–European private collection.
Venus wird von Nymphen verehrt; sie bringen ihr Blumen, Früchte und weisse Tauben.
Öl auf Kupfer.
26,5 x 20,8 cm.
Provenienz: - Sammlungen des Hauses Habsburg, Inv. Nr. 3874 (verso Nummerierung). - Europäischer Privatbesitz.
CHF 15 000 / 25 000 | (€ 15 460 / 25 770)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 200 (包含買家佣金)