拍品 3466 - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 01.30 PM

PASCAL, PAUL B. (Toulouse 1832 - circa 1903) Sunset over an oasis with temple ruins and Bedouins encamped. Watercolour and gouache. Signed and dated lower right: P.Pascal 1884. 21 x 32.5 cm (image). Framed.

(Toulouse 1832 - um 1903)
Abendrot über einer Oase mit Tempelruine und lagernden Beduinen.
Aquarell und Gouache.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: P.Pascal 1884.
21 x 32,5 cm (licht).. Gerahmt.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 440 (包含買家佣金)