拍品 3442* - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 01.30 PM
OERI, HANS JAKOB (Kyburg 1782 - 1868 Zurich). Portrait of a young man in profile to the left. Black and red-brown chalk. Old inscription verso on the back of the frame: Johann Jakob Oeri Herrenporträt. 35.5 x 25.5 cm. Framed. Provenance: - collection of Otto Wessner, St. Gallen, Lugt 2562a
(Kyburg 1782 - 1868 Zürich).
Porträt eines jungen Mannes im Profil nach links.
Schwarze und rotbraune Kreide.
Verso auf der Rückwand der Rahmung alt bezeichnet: Johann Jakob Oeri Herrenporträt.
35,5 x 25,5 cm. Gerahmt.
Provenienz: - Sammlung Otto Wessner, St. Gallen, Lugt 2562a
CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 600 (包含買家佣金)