拍品 3432* - A166 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 01.30 PM
ZEHENDER, JOHANN KASPAR (1742 Schaffhausen 1805) Idyllic estate busy with people. Grey and black pen, with grey and brown wash and heightened in white, on blue laid paper. The outer line in black pen. Signed lower left: J.C. Zehender fecit ad Natur. 15 x 20 cm. Framed.
(1742 Schaffhausen 1805)
Idyllisch gelegenes Landgut mit zahlreichen Personen.
Feder in Grau und Schwarz, grau und braun laviert, weiss gehöht.
Auf blauem Bütten. Die Einfassungslinie mit schwarzer Feder. Unten links signiert: J.C. Zehender fecit ad Natur.
15 x 20 cm. Gerahmt.
CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 780 (包含買家佣金)