拍品 3209* - A166 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 20. September 2013, 05.00 PM
ANTON JOSEF PEPINO
(Vienna 1863–1921 Heidenau)
Southern town by the sea. 1889. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Pepino 89. 99 x 181 cm. Provenance: private collection, Vienna.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Pepino 89.
99 x 181 cm.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung, Wien.
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)