拍品 1012 - A163 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 06. Dezember 2012, 10.00 AM

TALLBOY,George II, England, 18th century. Fluted burlwood in fine veneer. Bronze mounts and handles.107x53x169 cm.

sog. "tall boy", George II, England, 18. Jh.

Provenienz: Privatbesitz, Lugano.

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 6 000 (包含買家佣金)