拍品 3512 - A162 早期印制品 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 11.00 AM
Attributed to BLEULER, JOHANN HEINRICH the younger (Zollikon 1787-1857 Feuerthalen).Lake Lucerne, circa 1820/25. Coloured etching. 42.5 x 61 cm. Outer line in black pen and grey gouached margin. Old title in brown pen lower right within the image. Gold frame. - Somewhat browned in places. Slightly faded. Small water stain in lower margin. - Rare.
Brunnen am Vierwaldstättersee, um 1820/25. Kol. Umrissradierung, 42,5 x 61 cm. Die Einfassungslinie mit schwarzer Feder und grau gouachiertem Rand. Innerhalb der Darstellung mit brauner Feder unten rechts alt betitelt. Echtgoldrahmung. - Stellenweise etwas gebräunt. Leicht verblasst. Im unteren Rand kleiner Wasserfleck. - Selten.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 875 (包含買家佣金)