拍品 3467* - A162 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 01.30 PM

ITALIAN SCHOOL, CIRCA 1810 Monument de Phauthier à Tivoli. Black pen with brown wash, over black crayon. Entitled on lower margin in black pen. Old mount on backing board. Board with green watercoloured margin. Framed. 37.5 cm (in round). Framed.

Monument de Phauthier à Tivoli.
Feder in Schwarz, braun laviert. Über schwarzem Stift.
Im unteren Blattrand mit schwarzer Feder betitelt. Auf Unterlagenbogen alt aufgelegt. Dort mit grün aquarelliertem Rand. Gerahmt.
37,5 cm (im Rund). Gerahmt.

CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 720 (包含買家佣金)