拍品 3206 - A162 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2012, 05.00 PM
EDUARD PRITCHETT
(1808 London 1876)
View of Venice with musicians. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Pritchett. 35.5 x 30.5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Pritchett.
35,5 x 30,5 cm.
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 400 (包含買家佣金)