拍品 3472* - A160 早期印制品 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 11.00 AM

BOTANY.-Basilius Besler (1561-1629). I. Herba Paris. II. Digitalis flori mcarnato. III. Digitalis flore luteo. Copper engraving with original colour on handmade paper. 49 x 41 cm.(image). From: Hortus Eystettensis, Eichstätt and others, circa/after 1613. Framed.

Basilius Besler (1561-1629). I. Herba Paris. II. Digitalis flori mcarnato. III. Digitalis flore luteo. Altkol. Kupferstich auf Bütten, 49 x 41 cm.(licht). Aus: Hortus Eystettensis, Eichstätt u.a., um/nach 1613. Gerahmt.

CHF 700 / 1 000 | (€ 720 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)