拍品 3078 - A160 大师画作 - Freitag, 30. März 2012, 03.00 PM
Attributed to PIETRO PALTRONIERI called Il MIRANDOLESE and NICOLO BERTUZZI
(Mirandola 1673–1741 Bologna) (Ancona 1710–1777 Bologna) Large architectural vista with figures. Oil on canvas. 164 x 153 cm. Provenance: Swiss Private Collection for over 25 years. This painting will be sold by enchère réservée with the two following lots
Grosse Architekturvedute mit Figurenstaffage.
Öl auf Leinwand.
164 x 153 cm.
Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung seit über 25 Jahren. Dieses Gemälde wird mit den beiden folgenden Losen in enchère réservée versteigert.
CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 19 200 (包含買家佣金)