拍品 2284 - A158 首饰 - Dienstag, 20. September 2011, 02.00 PM
POCKET WATCH, ULYSSE NARDIN, ca. 1920. Yellow gold 750. Polished case No. 601557. Dust cover with dated dedication, Robert Nestlé, 1890-1940, small dents. Gold-coloured dial with Breguet numerals and blue-Breguet hands, small second, signed Ulysse Nardin, Locle Suisse. Lever movement No. 87092 with Breguet spring, bimetallic balance, swan neck fine adjustment, signed. D 48 mm. With case and certificate of origin.
Gelbgold 750.
Poliertes Gehäuse Nr. 601557. Staubdeckel mit datierter Widmung an Robert Nestlé, 1890-1940, minime Beulen. Goldfarbenes Zifferblatt mit Breguet-Ziffern und gebläuten Breguetzeigern, kleine Sekunde, signiert Ulysse Nardin, Locle Suisse. Ankerwerk Nr. 87092 mit Breguetspirale, Bimetall-Balancier, Schwanenhals-Feinregulierung, signiert. D 48 mm.
Mit Etui und Certificat d'Origine.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)