拍品 1005 - A155 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 02. Dezember 2010, 10.00 AM
BELL-SHAPED CANDLEHOLDER,Baroque, with maker's mark GB, Nuremberg circa 1700. Brass. H 20 cm.
Barock, mit Meistermarke GB, Nürnberg um 1700.
Provenienz: Privatbesitz, Basel.
CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 840 (包含買家佣金)