拍品 3360 - A154 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 17. September 2010, 01.30 PM

DEBUCOURT, PHILIBERT - LOUIS (1755 Paris 1832) Caricature of Fashion. Watercolour over pen. Signed and dated lower right: Dubucourt 1801 14 x 22 cm (sight). Framed.

(1755 Paris 1832)
Karikatur auf die Mode.
Aquarellierte Federzeichnung.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Dubucourt 1801
14 x 22 cm (licht). Gerahmt.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 900 (包含買家佣金)