拍品 3463* - A152 老大师素描画 - Freitag, 26. März 2010, 01.30 PM
KOEKKOEK, JOHANNES HERMANNS (Veere 1778 - 1851 Amsterdam) Rider in landscape, 1806. Brown pen and watercolour. Signed and dated lower left in brown pen: J.H.Koekkoek 1806. 20.6 x 26.5 cm.
(Veere 1778 - 1851 Amsterdam)
Reiter in einr Landschaft, 1806.
Feder in Braun, Aquarell.
Unten links mit brauner Feder signiert und datiert: J.H.Koekkoek 1806.
20,6 x 26,5 cm.
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)