拍品 1722 - A152 银器 - Montag, 22. März 2010, 06.00 PM
PAIR OF KOVSCHS. PLIQUE-A-JOUR ENAMEL. Moscow 1899-1908.Marked PO Ovchinnikov. Inspector Ivan Lebedkin. All sides with in blue, red, yellow. Handle in cloisonne. H: 6 cm.
Gemarkt PO Ovchinnikov.. Beschauer Ivan Lebedkin.
Allseitig in Fensteremail in den Farben blau, rot, gelb. Henkel in Cloisonné H: 6 cm.
CHF 2 800 / 4 000 | (€ 2 890 / 4 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 15 600 (包含買家佣金)