拍品 3007 - A150 大师画作 - Freitag, 18. September 2009, 02.30 PM
Follwer of FRANS POURBUS the Elder
(Bruges 1545–1581 Antwerp) Portrait of a nobleman aged 46. Oil on panel. Inscribed upper left: AETATIS 46. ANNO 1577. 46 x 36.5 cm.
Portrait eines Edelmannes im Alter von 46 Jahren.
Öl auf Holz.
Oben links bezeichnet: AETATIS 46. ANNO 1577.
46 x 36,5 cm.
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 800 (包含買家佣金)