拍品 1001 - A150 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Donnerstag, 17. September 2009, 10.00 AM

FRAGMENT OF A COLUMN CAPITAL,in the 12th/13th century Moorish style, Italy. White stone. Considerable signs of weathering. 28x26x28 cm.

im maurischen Stil des 12./13. Jh., Italien.
Weisser Stein. Starke Witterungsspuren. 28x26x28 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatbesitz.

CHF 600 / 1 000 | (€ 620 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 200 (包含買家佣金)