拍品 3267* - A148 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 27. März 2009, 05.00 PM
MONOGRAMMIST AC
(19th century)
View of Vesuvius with dancing figures amongst columns. 1851. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated lower left: AC 1851. 61.2 x 93.5 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links monogrammiert und datiert: AC 1851.
61,2 x 93,5 cm.
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 9 600 (包含買家佣金)