拍品 3295* - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM
MARGUERITE ROOSENBOOM
(The Hague1843–1896 Voorburg)
Still life with oranges, flowers and grapes. Oil on panel. Signed lower right: Marg. Rosenburg. 29.5 x 40 cm. Provenance:–Private collection , Belgium.–Private collection , The Netherlands.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert: Marg. Rosenburg.
29,5 x 40 cm.
Provenienz: - Privatsammlung, Belgien. - Privatsammlung, Niederlande.
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 000 (包含買家佣金)