拍品 3280* - A146 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM
GIOVANNI GRUBACS
(circa 1829–1919 Venice )
Venice in the moonlight. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: G.Grubacs. 75 x 98 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: G.Grubacs.
75 x 98 cm.
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 800 (包含買家佣金)