拍品 3331 - A144 19世纪的绘画作品 - Dienstag, 18. März 2008, 04.00 PM
JACQUES CLEMENT WAGREZ
(1846 Paris 1908)
"Opera". 1900. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated lower left: Jacques Wagrez. 1900. 46 x 38 cm. Provenance:–collection of Monsieur Blanc, Paris.–Swiss private collection. Exhibited:–Exposition International des Beaux Arts de Monte Carlo.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: Jacques Wagrez. 1900.
46 x 38 cm.
Provenienz: - Sammlung Monsieur Blanc, Paris. - Schweizer Privatbesitz. Ausstellungen: - Exposition International des Beaux Arts de Monte Carlo.
CHF 22 000 / 28 000 | (€ 22 680 / 28 870)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 28 800 (包含買家佣金)