拍品 3249 - A142 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 21. September 2007, 04.30 PM
JEAN JAQUES HENNER
(Bernweiler 1829–1905 Paris)
Portrait of a red head. Oil on canvas. Signed. 64 x 54 cm. Provenance:–Château de Vincy, West Switzerland.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Signiert.
64 x 54 cm.
Provenienz: Château de Vincy, Westschweiz.
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 12 600 (包含買家佣金)