拍品 1586 - A142 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag, 17. September 2007, 03.30 PM
CUP AND SAUCER, Tournai, mid 18th century.Polychrome merchant scenes in reserves on a yellow ground. Sword mark and four crosses in gold. Saucer with incised mark //. Provenance: from a Swiss private collection.
Becherform. Auf gelbem Fond Reserven von polychromen Kauffahrteiszenen, Goldränder. Schwertermarke und vier Kreuze in Gold. Untertasse mit Ritzzeichen //.
Provenienz: Aus einer Schweizer Privatsammlung.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 920 (包含買家佣金)