拍品 3167 - A140 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag, 23. März 2007, 04.30 PM
GABRIEL DE COOL
(Limoges 1854–1908 Paris)
Woman standing before a mirror. Pastel. Signed lower right: Gabriel de Cool. 181 x 104 cm. Provenance:–Château de Vincy, West Switzerland.
Pastell.
Unten rechts signiert: Gabriel de Cool.
181 x 104 cm.
Provenienz: - Château de Vincy, Westschweiz.
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 39 600 (包含買家佣金)