拍品 1021* - A138 家具、瓷器& 装饰品 - Mittwoch, 20. September 2006, 10.00 AM
BRONZE TABLE BELL, Late Baroque, probably Russia, 19th century In the form of Jack Frost. H 10 cm.
Spätbarock, wohl Russland, 19. Jh.
Provenienz: Aus einer deutschen Sammlung.
CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 720 (包含買家佣金)