拍品 3479* - A136 早期印制品 - Montag, 20. März 2006, 03.30 PM

GUITRY, SACHA (St. Petersburg 1885 - 1957 Paris). Horse racing track - Scene with two gentlemen and a jockey. Gouache. 31.5 x 37 cm. Monogrammed bottom left. - Estate of Kurt Meissner Zurich.

Pferderennbahn-Szene mit zwei Herren und Jockey. Gouache. 31,5 x 37 cm. Li. unt. monogrammiert. - Nachlass Kurt Meissner Zürich.

CHF 800 / 1 000 | (€ 820 / 1 030)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 960 (包含買家佣金)